Event Menu
Media section
Organisation
Squash 2016
Squash Suche

Squash-Suchmaschine
Schnell und einfach Squashvereine, Squashcenter, Sportartikelhersteller und Händler finden.

Individual Entries

This list shows the entries received for the U19 European Junior Individual Championships by the closing date. The numerical order does not show the seeding, the lists are ordered by the European Junior Rank (March 2009). The seeding will be produced by the seeding panel in the next few days.

ENTRIES BOYS ENTRIES GIRLS
ESF Rank Name Nat. Team ESF Rank Name Nat. Team
1 Sam van Brusselen BEL b1 1 1 Sarah Jane Perry ENG g1
3 Henrik Mustonen FIN b1 2 3 Kimberley Hay ENG g2
4 Rudolf Rohrmüller GER b2 3 6 Milou van der Heijden NED g1
5 Lucas Serme FRA b2 4 8 Emilie Lamilango FRA g1
7 Antoine Camille Petrucci FRA b1 5 9 Anna Klimundova CZE g1
14 Geoffrey Demont FRA b3 6 11 Lisa Sedlmeier GER g1
15 Rick Penders NED b1 7 15 Cigany Sillevis NED
16 Anthony Graham ENG b3 8 17 Millie Tomlinson ENG
17 Johan Detter SWE b1 9 26 Chloe Mesic FRA
18 Hywel Robinson WAL b1 10 29 Robyn Hodgson SCO
21 Alex Ingham ENG b1 11 35 Bine Lind DEN g1
23 Sam Cantle WAL b2 12 36 Anna Sophie Jensen DEN g2
27 Chris Fuller ENG b2 13 37 Klara Janoskova CZE g2
28 Miroslav Celler SVK 14 41 Natalie Pritchard WAL g1
33 Roman Svec CZE b1 15 44 Amanda Aakeson NOR
35 Raphael Kandra GER b1 16 47 Matilda Ravn-Holm SWE g1
36 Joey Roberts IRL b2 17 48 Julianne Courtice ENG
38 Philip Tran DEN b1 18 56 Anne Jongerden NED g2
39 Alex Christenson SWE b2 19 58 Eira Mooney SWE
43 David Haley WAL b3 20 59 Sandra Polak AUT g1
49 Lukas Burkhart SUI b1 21 64 Niamh O'Hare IRL g1
51 Patrick Miescher SUI b2 22 67 Nathalie Philipsen BEL g1
52 Daniel Hutchines LUX 23 40(u17) Rachel Black
IRL g2
59 Ondrej Uherka CZE 24 82 Gaetane Hitchins BEL g2
60 Neil Martin IRL b1 25 1(u17) Tesni Evans WAL g2
63 Marcus Greslehner AUT b1 26 5(u17) Andrea Malinova SVK
67 Daniel Pascual ESP b1 27 16(u17) Melissa Alves FRA g2
72 Dominik Braunfels GER 28 19(u17) Marika Doubravova CZE
76 Cederic Lenz GER b3 29 25(u17) Julia Lecoq FRA
77 Vincent Lecoq FRA 30 33(u17) Franziska Hennes GER g2
91 Marco Graziotti SUI b3 31 34(u17) Fabienne Oppliger SUI g1
93 Truls Olterman SWE 32 35(u17) Jennie Lindström SWE g2
110 Michael Ernst NED b3 33 46(u17) Stefanie Rösner GER
114 Gustav Runnersjö SWE b3 34 47(u17) Caroline Sayegh GER
120 Hugo Diamond IRL b3 35 64(u17) Laura Kutsch GER
123 Fausto Gomez ESP b3 36 72(u17) Saara Saloranta FIN g1
124 Ville Hiltunen FIN b2 37 77(u17) Annika Wiese GER
128 Ben Coleman ENG 38 80(u17) Larena Sirch GER
161 Mark Povlsen DEN b2 39 1(u15) Tessa ter Sluis NED
172 Rasmus Jessen Petersen DEN b3 40 10(u15) Maria Thürauf GER
223 Phillip Riedl GER 41 13(u15) Ana Arosa ESP g1
229 Mateusz Kotra POL 42 22(u15) Sara Esperon ESP g2
3(u17) Daniel Mekbib CZE b2 43 31(u15) Josephine Kraus GER
5(u17) Zbynek Standera CZE b3 44 --- Vanessa Wölfl GER
13(u17) Tom de Mulder BEL b2 45
24(u17) Tim van der Pluijm NED b2 46
25(u17) Hugo Varela ESP b2 47
26(u17) Marc ter Sluis NED 48
32(u17) Sven Lemmermann GER 49
36(u17) Laurens Mostmans BEL b3 50
42(u17) Sam Fenwick WAL 51
101(u17) Valentin Rapp GER 52
201(u17) Adrian Sirch GER 53
--- Lars Duch GER 54

 
Deutsch
English
Entries and Draws
Live IP-TV

Player profile

WISPA
Visitorcounter
Today25
All126589
Who's Online
We have 1 guest online
Impressum *** Anmelden *** Sitemap
Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports

Offizielle Partner der
U19 EM 2009