Event Menu
Media section
Organisation
Squash 2016
Squash Suche

Squash-Suchmaschine
Schnell und einfach Squashvereine, Squashcenter, Sportartikelhersteller und Händler finden.

Results Junior Open
Monday, 03 November 2008
Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
6 - 8 March
Vienna/Austria
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Sandra Polak / Austria
Tomas Toth / Slovakia

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
27 February - 1 March
Cardiff/Wales
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Robyn Hodgson / Scotland
Aditja Jagtap / India
[No. 2: Anthony Graham /England]

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
20 - 22 February
Lille/France
SS
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Milou van der Heijden / Netherlands
Gregoire Marche / France

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
30 January - 1 February
Herentals/Belgium
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Nathalie Philipsen / Belgium
Sam van Brusselen / Belgium

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
16 - 18 January
Prague/Czech Republic
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Cigany Sierveld / Netherlands
Amr Khaled Khalifa / Egypt
[No. 2: Sam van Brusselen / Belgium]

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
2 - 6 January
Sheffield/England
GE
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Wee Wern Low / Malaysia
[No. 7: Sarah-Jane Perry / England]
Mohamed El Shorbagy / Egypt
[No. 6: Chris Fuller / England]

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
27 - 30 December
Edinburgh/Scotland
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Misaki Kobayashi / Japan
[No. 2: Sarah-Jane Perry / Emgland]
Nicholas Sachvie / Canada
[No. 7: Christopher Ferguson / Scotland]

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
5 - 7 December
Zurich/Switzerland
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Anna Klimundová / Czech Republic
Sam van Brusselen / Belgium

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
28 - 30 November
Gallway/Ireland
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Millie Tomlinson / England
Robert Downer / England

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
14 - 16 November
Szeged/Hungary
GP
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Kerry Sample / England
Tomas Toth / Slovakia

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
31 October - 2 November
Brussels/Belgium
SS
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Sarah-Jane Perry / England
Rudi Rohrmüller / Germany

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
18-20 October
Nottingham/England

Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Sarah-Jane Perry / England
Robert Downer / England

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
3-5 October
Bratislava/Slovakia

Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Marton Zsofia / Hungary
Tóth Tomáš / Slovakia

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
12-14 September
Malmö/Sweden
SS
Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
Sarah-Jane Perry / England
Henrik Mustonen / Finland

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
29-31 August
Lahti/Finland

Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
not played
Henrik Mustonen / Finland

 

Tournament / Full Results
Dates
Venue
Status
20-22 July
Edinburgh/Scotland

Winner Girls U19
Winner Boys U19
not played
Christopher Ferguson / Scotland

 

 
Deutsch
English
Entries and Draws
Live IP-TV

Player profile

WISPA
Visitorcounter
Today25
All126589
Who's Online
We have 1 guest online
Impressum *** Anmelden *** Sitemap
Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports

Offizielle Partner der
U19 EM 2009